2023 | Jack Coenen | Hortonville/17u Nordgaard |
2022 | Ian Oberstadt | New London/17U Chase |
2021 | Nathan Waldschmidt | Campbellsports/17U Thomas |
2020 | Parker Lawrence | Hortonville/17U Emery |
2019 | Tyler Vande Corput | Seymour / 17U Sosinsky |
Will Hornseth | Depere |
Ty Fernholz | Stoughton |
Mara Rieder | Menasha |
Reese Rogowski | Wittenberg Birnamwood |
Parker Prahl | Iola Scandanavia |
JJ Paider | Neenah |
Allaina Robaidek | Bonduel |
Parker Lawrence | Hortonville |
Sam Haese | Wrightstown |
Mackenzie Holzwart | Howards Grove |
Gabby Johnson | Freedom |
Max Klesmit | Neenah |
Logan Jedwabny | Kaukauna |
Adam Diedrich | Hilbert |
Levi Nienhaus Borchert | Kimberly |
Donovan Ivory | Kaukauna |
Chombi Lambert | Roncalli |
Quinten Winterfeldt | Waupun |
Karri Brekke | Appleton North |
Eric Carl | Kaukauna |
John Diener | Cederburg |
Jenna Krause | Seymour |
Maggie Negaard | SPASH |
Alec Rosner | Kimberly |
Garrett Nelson | Beaver Dam |
Joey Reader | Appleton West |
Charlie Schabo | Hortonville |
Sam Burkhart | Xavier |
Zac Haese | Wrightstown |
Kyle Witthuhn | Hortonville |
Name | Team |
---|---|
Kyle Monroe | Ashwaubenon |
Cody Schwartz | West DePere |
Frankie Wurtz | Kimberly |
Name | Team |
---|---|
Matt Reader | Appleton West |
Laken James | Oconto |
Jaimee Pitt | Amherst |
Name | Team |
---|---|
Ethan Guske | Sheboygan North |
Kenny Lowe | Little Chute |
Jake Verhagen | Appleton West |
Name | Team |
---|---|
Izaiah Anderson | Oshkosh North |
Matt Iverson | Lakeland |
Konor Kulas | Kimberly |
Name | Team |
---|---|
Ben Reker | Appleton West |
Chris Kading | De Pere |
Cal Skogman | Seymour |
Name | Team |
---|---|
Trevor Haas | New London |
Jordan Mach | Antigo |
Jake Schalow | Kaukauna |
Name | Team |
---|---|
Jordan Giordana | Kaukauna |
Tyler Brown | Eau Claire North |
Tank Johnson | Oshkosh North |
Name | Team |
---|---|
Matt Coenen | Appleton East |
Matt Clarke | Appleton East |
Aris Wurtz | Waupun |
Name | Team |
---|---|
Taylor Wurtz | Ripon |
Tristan Weiner | Appleton East |
Julie Wojta | Mishicot |
Chase Hawley | 16u Girls |
Jeff Nordgaard | 16u Boys |
Jeff Nordgaard | 15U Boys |
Brad Baumgart | 14U Girls |
Chevalier Ice Emery | 17U Boys |
Chase Hawley | 17U Girls |
Brad Baumgart | 13U Girls |
Brad Baumgart | 12U Girls |
Ice Emery/Cory Haese | 16U Boys |
Rich Kuranda | 17U Boys |
Brad Baumgart | 11U Girls |
Jeff Nordgaard | 12U Boys |
Jeason Thomas | 13U Boys |
Rich Kuranda | 16U Boys |
Jeff Nordgaard | 11U Boys |
Jason Drout | 12U Girls |
Jeremy McGlothlin | 12U Boys |
Nick Gries | 13U Girls |
Chas Pronschinske | 17U Boys |
Craig Hawley | 17U Girls |
Jeff Nordgaard | U10 Boys |
Jason Drout | U11 Girls |
Chevalier Emery | 13U Boys |
Nick Ivory | 15U Boys |
Rhod Fields | 17U Girls |
Mark Tomashek | U11 Boys |
Scott Weddle | U12 Girls |
Jon Murphy | U13 Boys |
Craig Hawley | U15 Girls |
Chas Pronschinske | U15 Boys |
Name | Team |
---|---|
Rhod Fields | U15 Girls |
Cory Haese | U16 Boys |
Craig Hawley | U14 Girls |
Brian Loveland | U16 Boys |
Chas Pronschinske | U17 Boys |
Ross Van Handel | U14 Boys |
Name | Team |
---|---|
Bill Boots | U16 Boys |
Jason Schneider | U16 Boys |
Rick Schabo | U14 Boys |
Name | Team |
---|---|
Pat Froiland | U16 Boys |
John Mielke | U17 Boys |
Chas Pronschinske | U15 Boys |
Name | Team |
---|---|
Chevalier "Ice" Emery | U17 Boys |
Jeason Thomas | U14 & U16 Boys |
Dan Wenzel | U11 Girls |
Name | Team |
---|---|
Craig Hawley | U15 Boys |
Tyler Doyle | U16 Boys |
Mike Karisny | U12 Girls |
Name | Team |
---|---|
Chris Kellett | U17 Boys |
Mike Schalow | U17 Boys |
Rick Reader | U13 Boys |
Name | Team |
---|---|
Jon Berger | U17 Boys |
Pat Grabner | U15 Boys |
Chris Kellett | U17 Boys |
Name | Team |
---|---|
Wayne Walker | U17 Boys |
Paul Biddick | U17 Girls |
DeVante Blanks | U17 Boys |
Bill Weiner | U16 Girls |
Rich Kuranda | U17 Boys |
Lucky Wurtz | U16 Boys |