Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Apr 1 |
L
|
Mid Pro Academy West
|
The Facility, 10725 Executive Court, Mequon, WI, USA - Court 2
|
|
Sat Apr 2 |
L
|
Ill Atatck Chapman
|
The Facility, 10725 Executive Court, Mequon, WI, USA - Court 1
|
|
Sun Apr 3 |
L
|
Lakers Youth BBall
|
The Facility, 10725 Executive Court, Mequon, WI, USA - Court 2
|
|
Sun Apr 10 |
W
|
DK Kings
|
The Barn, N8770 Lake Park Road, Menasha, WI, USA - Court 2
|
|
Sun Apr 10 |
W
|
Wisconsin Energy
|
The Barn, N8770 Lake Park Road, Menasha, WI, USA - Court 3
|
|
Sun Apr 10 |
W
|
DK Kings
|
The Barn, N8770 Lake Park Road, Menasha, WI, USA - Court 1
|
|
Sun Apr 10 | - |
Ballhawk Basketball
|
The Barn, N8770 Lake Park Road, Menasha, WI, USA - Court 1
|
12:45 PM CDT |
Sun Apr 10 |
W
|
Blizzard Mahoney
|
The Barn, N8770 Lake Park Road, Menasha, WI, USA - Court 2
|
|
Sun Apr 10 |
L
|
WI Academy Roquet
|
The Barn, N8770 Lake Park Road, Menasha, WI, USA - Court 2
|
|
Sat Apr 16 |
W
|
Wisconsin Truth
|
Community First Champion Center, 5000 W Champion Dr, Appleton, WI, USA - Court 4
|
|
Sat Apr 16 |
L
|
Wisconsin Crusaders
|
Community First Champion Center, 5000 W Champion Dr, Appleton, WI, USA - Court 8
|
|
Sat Apr 16 |
L
|
TNBA
|
Community First Champion Center, 5000 W Champion Dr, Appleton, WI, USA - Court 3
|
|
Sat Apr 16 |
W
|
Wisconsin Energy
|
Community First Champion Center, 5000 W Champion Dr, Appleton, WI, USA - Court 8
|
|
Sat Apr 16 |
W
|
Randolph
|
Community First Champion Center, 5000 W Champion Dr, Appleton, WI, USA - Court 8
|
|
Sat Apr 16 |
L
|
DK Kings
|
Community First Champion Center, 5000 W Champion Dr, Appleton, WI, USA - Court 4
|
|
Sat Apr 16 |
W
|
WI Swing Lindberg
|
Community First Champion Center, 5000 W Champion Dr, Appleton, WI, USA - Court 3
|
|
Sat May 7 |
L
|
Iowa Barnstormers
|
Wayzata High School, 4955 Peony Lane North, Plymouth, MN, USA - Court 3
|
|
Sat May 7 |
L
|
Chapman Basketball
|
Wayzata High School, 4955 Peony Lane North, Plymouth, MN, USA - Court 4
|
|
Sun May 8 |
L
|
PM Bartig
|
Wayzata High School, 4955 Peony Lane North, Plymouth, MN, USA - Court 8
|
|
Sun May 8 |
W
|
Minnesota Crossfire
|
Wayzata High School, 4955 Peony Lane North, Plymouth, MN, USA - Court 7
|
|
Sat May 14 |
W
|
Wisconsin SOYL Elite
|
Jack Young Middle School, 1531 Draper Street, Baraboo, WI, USA - Court 12
|
|
Sat May 14 |
L
|
Baller U
|
Jack Young Middle School, 1531 Draper Street, Baraboo, WI, USA - Court 11
|
|
Sat May 14 |
L
|
HOW All Stars
|
JustAgame Field House, 200 La Crosse Street, Wisconsin Dells, WI, USA - Monks/Knucklehead Court
|
|
Sun May 15 |
W
|
JAG Select Struck
|
Prairie Ridge Intermediate School, 8th Street, Reedsburg, WI, USA
|
|
Sat May 21 |
L
|
Wisconsin Splash
|
Sports Enhancement Academy Verona, 411 Prairie Heights Drive, Verona, WI, USA - Court 2
|
|
Sat May 21 |
W
|
WI Academy Clark
|
Sports Enhancement Academy Verona, 411 Prairie Heights Drive, Verona - Court 3
|
|
Sun May 22 |
L
|
Coulee Country Small Ball
|
Sports Enhancement Academy Verona, 411 Prairie Heights Drive, Verona - Court 1
|
|
Sun May 22 |
W
|
Illinois Cards
|
Sports Enhancement Academy Verona, 411 Prairie Heights Drive, Verona - Court 1
|
|
Thu Jun 16 | - |
Wisconsin Wildcats
|
Community First Champion Center, 5000 W Champion Dr, Appleton, WI - Court 8
|
9:00 AM CDT |
Thu Jun 16 | - |
ECH Elite
|
Community First Champion Center, 5000 W Champion Dr, Appleton, WI - Court 2
|
10:50 AM CDT |
Thu Jun 16 | - |
Turtles
|
Community First Champion Center, 5000 W Champion Dr, Appleton, WI - Court 1
|
12:40 PM CDT |
Fri Jun 24 | - |
Shoebox
|
JustAgame Field House, 200 La Crosse Street, Wisconsin Dells, WI, USA - Monks/Knuckleheads
|
9:50 AM CDT |
Fri Jun 24 | - |
Baraboo
|
JustAgame Field House, 200 La Crosse Street, Wisconsin Dells, WI, USA - Moosejaw/Noah's Arc
|
11:35 AM CDT |
Fri Jun 24 | - |
Wrightstown
|
JustAgame Field House, 200 La Crosse Street, Wisconsin Dells, WI, USA - Moosejaw/Noah's Arc
|
12:25 PM CDT |
Sat Jul 16 | - |
WI Swing Lindberg
|
Community First Champion Center, 5000 W Champion Dr, Appleton, WI - Court 8
|
2:00 PM CDT |
Sat Jul 16 | - |
WI Swing Kloskey
|
Community First Champion Center, 5000 W Champion Dr, Appleton, WI - Court 7
|
5:20 PM CDT |
Sun Jul 17 | - |
TBD
|
Community First Champion Center, 5000 W Champion Dr, Appleton, WI
|
TBD |
Sun Jul 17 | - |
TBD
|
Community First Champion Center, 5000 W Champion Dr, Appleton, WI
|
TBD |
Wed Jul 20 |
L
|
MOD Wildcats
|
Homestead High School, 5000 West Mequon Road, Mequon, WI, USA - Court 1
|
|
Thu Jul 21 | - |
All in Athletics Kay Blue
|
Homestead High School, 5000 West Mequon Road, Mequon, WI, USA - Court 6
|
1:00 PM CDT |
Thu Jul 21 | - |
Chapman Basketball McCabe
|
Milwaukee Lutheran High School, 9700 West Grantosa Drive, Milwaukee, WI, USA - Court 1
|
8:00 PM CDT |
Fri Jul 22 | - |
TBD
|
Homestead High School, 5000 West Mequon Road, Mequon, WI, USA - Court 4
|
11:10 AM CDT |